David Brown Family
Researchers of this family
Charlene Adams
Robert Brown
Oliver Hinds
Bill Couch
Nancy Ann Eckinger
=============================================================================================================
Name (Birth/Chr.-Death/Burial) Birth/Chr. Place
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1-- David** BROWN-72 (1795-1858) North Carolina
sp-Rhoda CHASTAIN-73 (1807-1850) South Carolina
2-- Mary Ann "Polly" BROWN-103 (1831- ) Haywood co. North Carolina
sp-Jeremiah CALHOUN-104 (1830-1870) Georgia
3-- James W. CALHOUN-526 (1852- ) Georgia
3-- John D. CALHOUN-105 (1860- ) Murray Co.,Ga.
3-- William Cleveland CALHOUN-106 (1860-1928) Murray Co.,Ga.
sp-John Ida WILLIAMS-496 (1876-1944)
4-- Ira CALHOUN-497 (1894-1894) Chatsworth,Murray Co. Georgia
4-- Carl Collien CALHOUN-498 (1895-1935) Chatsworth,Murray Co. Georgia
sp-Addie BROOME-508 ( - )
4-- James Luther CALHOUN-499 (1897-1969) Chatsworth,Murray Co. Georgia
sp-Sallie BLALOCK-509 ( - )
4-- Setlla CALHOUN-500 (1899- ) Chatsworth,Murray Co. Georgia
sp-Don POLLINSI-510 ( - )
sp-Leroy YOUNG-511 ( - )
4-- Mary Lee CALHOUN-501 (1900-1973) Chatsworth,Murray Co. Georgia
sp-Carl HUGGINS-512 ( - )
4-- Minnie Mae CALHOUN-502 (1902-1917) Chatsworth,Murray Co. Georgia
4-- Della Brown CALHOUN-503 (1904-1930) Chatsworth,Murray Co. Georgia
sp-Virgil RAY-513 ( - )
4-- Roy Austin CALHOUN-504 (1906- ) Chatsworth,Murray Co. Georgia
sp-Mae REECE-514 ( - )
sp-Oleta Maria ATKINSEN-515 ( - )
4-- John Marvin CALHOUN-505 (1908-1910) Chatsworth,Murray Co. Georgia
4-- Walter Haven CALHOUN-506 (1910-1978) Chatsworth,Murray Co. Georgia
sp-Jessie ROBINSON-516 ( - )
4-- George Morris CALHOUN-507 (1913-1952) Chatsworth,Murray Co. Georgia
sp-Dolly HAMES-517 ( - )
sp-Lela HEARD-518 ( - )
4-- Odessa CALHOUN-519 (1915- ) Chatsworth,Murray Co. Georgia
sp-Spray CROOK-521 ( - )
4-- Carter Tate CALHOUN-520 (1916- ) Chatsworth,Murray Co. Georgia
sp-Agnes MAYNARD-522 ( - )
3-- Jeremiah CALHOUN-107 (1865- ) Murray Co.,Ga.
3-- Roxanna CALHOUN-108 (1867- ) Murray Co.,Ga.
3-- Mary J. CALHOUN-109 (1870- ) Murray Co.,Ga.
2-- William BROWN-91 (1833-1869) North Carolina
sp-Susan DOWNS-463 (1847- ) Georgia
3-- Hamilton BROWN-266 (1869- ) Craighead County,Arkansas
sp-Anna POFF-622 ( - )
4-- Mary BROWN-623 (1900- )
sp-MAXIE-624 ( - )
2-- Aberham B. BROWN-71 (1832-1899) Wilkes Co. North Carolina
sp-Sarah Frances THORN-70 (1844-1893) Calloway Co. Kentucky
3-- Nancy Cordelia Ann "Deelie" BROWN-75 (1866-1894) Craighead County,Arkansas
sp-Guy F. WINNINGHAM-46 (1857- ) Bay?,AR,Craighead Co
4-- Joseph "Gene" Eugene WINNINGHAM-25 (1886-1944) Bay,AR?,Craighead Co
sp-Jennifer "Jennie" Elizabeth HALL-4 (1886-1957) South Fork TWN.,Howell Co,Near West Plains,MO
5-- Un-named Son WINNINGHAM-47 (1910-1910) Bay,AR,Craighead Co
5-- Winifred J. WINNINGHAMM-26 (1912-1980) Bay,AR,Craighead Co
sp-Unknown BAIE CA?-49 (1910- ) California?
5-- Guy Stanford WINNINGHAM-27 (1916-1981) Bay,AR,Craighead Co
5-- James WINNINGHAM-48 (1922-1923) Bay,AR,Craighead Co
5-- Catherine WINNINGHAM-28 (1927- ) Detroit,MI,Wayne Co
sp-Robert SORENSEN CA?-50 (1918- ) California?
4-- Bessie Maria WINNINGHAM-464 (1888- )
sp-Ike GENT-465 ( - )
5-- Jewel GENT-466 ( - )
5-- Harold GENT-467 ( - )
5-- Pete GENT-468 ( - )
5-- Coleen GENT-469 ( - )
3-- David Jesse BROWN-354 (1868-1885) Craighead Co. Arkansas
3-- Gracy Caldonia A."Della" BROWN-76 (1871-1951) Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-COLEMAN-625 ( - )
sp-James Claborn BOREN-78 ( - )
4-- Ruth Adella BOREN-82 (1893-1962)
sp-Bert Irvin SWEENEY-85 ( - )
5-- Edward SWEENEY-89 ( - )
5-- Bert Irvin SWEENEY [Jr.]-90 ( - )
4-- Bertie Ethel BOREN-83 (1897-1974)
sp-Edward WEBER-86 ( - )
5-- Charles WEBER-87 ( - )
5-- Ruth Ann WEBER-88 ( - )
4-- James Claborn "Jimmie" BOREN-84 (1904-1952)
3-- Robert Newton BROWN-77 (1873-1941) Bay,Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Dora Idella REED-79 (1875- ) Dyer Co. Tennessee
4-- Vernie Lavada BROWN-358 (1894-1973) Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Aaron Lee FARMER-363 ( - )
5-- Willie Robert FARMER-534 (1915-1960)
5-- Mildred Irene FARMER-535 (1916-1993)
5-- James Lester FARMER-536 (1918-1962)
sp-Jane MARKHAM-539 ( - )
5-- Sylvia Dora FARMER-537 (1921-1999)
5-- Kathryn FARMER-538 ( - )
4-- Georgia Viola BROWN-359 (1896-1978) Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Clarence Ollie MORGAN-362 (1892-1918) Craighead Co. Arkansas
5-- Clarence O. MORGAN-473 (1913-1918) Craighead Co. Arkansas
5-- D. M. MORGAN-474 (1815-1918) Craighead Co. Arkansas
5-- Thomas Jefferson MORGAN-366 (1916-1991) Bay,Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Velma-367 ( - )
5-- Billy C. A. MORGAN-372 (1918- )
sp-Sarah WHGITTEN-373 (1919- ) Iron Co. Tennessee
sp-Lena Beatrice GRISHAM-374 (1915- )
sp-John Lution TICE-470 (1888- )
5-- Velma Cordelia TICE-472 (1923- )
5-- James Newton TICE-471 (1928-1987)
4-- Eva Idella BROWN-2 (1898-1980) Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Robert Edmond DORTON-1 (1896-1982) Jonesboro,Craighead Co.,Arkansas
5-- Harold Elmo DORTON-365 (1927-1997) Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Nancy DUDLEY-540 ( - )
4-- Charles Newton BROWN-118 (1900-1994) Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Claudia Florence YOUNG-119 (1902-1993)
5-- Charles Elbert BROWN-607 (1921- )
sp-Marguerite Lucille LABERDIE-613 (1925-1995)
5-- William Melvin BROWN-608 (1923-1994)
5-- Donald George BROWN-120 (1931- )
4-- Claude Lee BROWN-360 (1902-1968) Craighead Co. Arkansas
4-- Pearl Leona BROWN-361 (1910-1983) Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Cleo Floyd DAVIS-364 ( - )
5-- Wanda Pearl DAVIS-609 (1928-1978)
5-- Sadie Lavada DAVIS-610 (1933-1991)
5-- Mary Ann DAVIS-611 (1936- )
5-- Gaylon Dillard DAVIS-612 (1948- )
3-- Thomas MosesAberham BROWN-137 (1876-1906) Craighead County,Arkansas
3-- Alex Romalace BROWN-5 (1875-1967) Brown Settlement,AR,Craighead Co
sp-Rosa Edna "Rosie" HALL-475 (1874-1967) Missouri
4-- Edna "Lucile" BROWN-6 (1904-1986) Bay,AR,Craighead Co
sp-Delbert Donald WOFFORD-7 (1899-1944) Summerville,MO
5-- Delbert Romalace WOFFORD-8 (1924- ) St. Louis,Mo
sp-Jimmie Marie COLE-10 (1928- ) Memphis,TN,Shelby Co
5-- Emily Ann WOFFORD-9 (1936- ) Memphis,TN,Shelby Co
sp-Thomas Cole ASHCRAFT AR-21 (1937- ) Sheridan,AR
sp-Delbert Donald WOFFORD-477 ( - )
5-- Delbert Romalis WOFFORD-478 ( - )
5-- Emily Ann WOFFORD-479 ( - )
4-- Archie Romalis BROWN-476 (1901-1998)
3-- Abraham BROWN [Jr.]-462 (1876-1906) Craighead Co. Arkansas
3-- Joseph Alexander BROWN-357 (1884-1898) Craighead Co. Arkansas
3-- Silas Cleveland BROWN-30 (1886-1932) Brown Settlement,AR,Craighead Co
sp-Mellicent "Millie" Helen BURKHARD-29 (1892-1992) Tuckerman?,AR,Independence Co,Near Newark, AR
4-- Mary "Madeline" BROWN-31 (1916-1970) Brown Settlement,Craighead Co,near Bay,AR
sp-Orde Steve? EVANS-34 (1912- )
5-- Steven EVANS-35 (1945- ) Memphis,TN,Shelby Co
sp-Robert Lee BAYLOCK-36 (1915- ) Bay,AR?,Craighead Co
4-- William "Bill" Silas BROWN-32 (1918-1988) Brown Settlement,Craighead Co,near Bay,AR
sp-Francis? UNKNOWN-37 (1920- ) Memphis?,TN,Shelby Co
5-- Patsy BROWN-38 (1947- ) Memphis?,TN,Shelby Co
5-- Peggy BROWN-39 (1949- ) Memphis?,TN,Shelby Co
5-- Michael BROWN-40 (1953- ) Memphis?,TN,Shelby Co
sp-Francis UNKNOWN TN?-41 (1922- ) Memphis?,TN,Shelby Co
4-- Alce "A.J." Jerome BROWN-33 (1925-1979) Brown Settlement,Craighead Co,near Bay,AR
sp-Unknown UNKNOWN-42 (1926- ) Bay,AR?,Craighead Co
5-- Unknown BROWN-43 (1947- ) Memphis?,TN
sp-Unknown UNKNOWN-44 (1945- ) Tennessee?
sp-Dilla A. (Poff) ALBRIGHT-74 (1854-1930) Tennessee
3-- Celia BROWN-480 (1896-1931) Arkansas
sp-Warren Franklin MCCULLARS-99 (1892-1961) Bay,Craighead Co. Arkansas
4-- Wilma MCCULLARS-100 ( - )
sp-Sebron CHOATE-101 ( - )
5-- Virginia CHOATE-102 ( - )
sp-William Eustacw "Bren" KNIGHT-481 (1882-1964) ,Cabell,Wva
4-- Josephine KNIGHT-606 ( -1993)
sp-Lonnie HOLT-614 ( - )
4-- Albert KNIGHT-615 ( - )
4-- Ethel KNIGHT-616 ( - )
4-- Lucille KNIGHT-617 ( - )
4-- Jessie Ray KNIGHT-618 (1931-1931)
3-- Jerome B. BROWN-80 (1898-1981)
sp-Mary STEVENS-81 (1902- ) Poinsett County,Arkansas
4-- Kenneth Stanley BROWN
sp Phyllis Maureen Marshall
5-- Jay B. Brown
sp Nancy Ann Eckinger
2-- Martha Jane BROWN-92 (1835- ) Georgia
sp-George C. WELDON-351 ( - )
3-- Clarinda WELDON-352 (1866- ) Craighead Co. Arkansas
3-- Sarah L. E. WELDON-353 (1869- ) Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Isaac L. CARTER-97 ( - )
3-- William J. CARTER-98 (1860- ) Craighead Co . ARkansas
2-- Nancy E. BROWN-523 (1837- ) Georgia
sp-William C. STEPHENS-524 (1830- ) Georgia
3-- Georgia A. F. STEPHENS-532 (1859- ) Georgia
3-- Willis M. STEPHENS-533 (1868- ) Craighead Co. Arkansas
2-- Robert A. BROWN-93 (1842-1875) Georgia
sp-Sarah Ann MARTIN-110 (1843-1923) Murray Co. Georgia
3-- Harden Hardee BROWN-111 (1867-1936) Jonesboro,Craighead Co,AR
sp-Lucile Bryan WALDROP-121 (1882-1957) Owenton,Kentucky
4-- Lillian BROWN-122 (1901-1901) Carrollton,Kentucky
4-- Mame Edna "Brownle" BROWN-123 (1903-1993) Bardstown,Arkansas
sp-Vern FORCUM-128 (1893-1971)
4-- Howard Harden BROWN-124 (1905-1990) Bardstown,Arkansas
sp-Jewell ANDRUS-129 ( - )
5-- Charles Howard BROWN-130 (1929- )
4-- Robert Samuel BROWN-125 (1907-1942) Wilson,Arkansas
sp-Caroline Elizabeth JOHNSON-131 ( - )
5-- Robert Samuel BROWN-132 (1932- ) Philadelphia Pa.
sp-Janet Ann HERRMANN-133 (1931- ) Astoria,L. I. New York
4-- George William BROWN-126 ( - )
4-- Louise Brown BROWN-127 (1923-1915) Wilson,Arkansas
3-- Georgia H. BROWN-112 (1870-1880) Craighead County,Arkansas
3-- Henry D. BROWN-113 (1871- ) Craighead County,Arkansas
sp-Della Mae HENRY-490 ( - )
4-- Anne Elizabeth BROWN-491 ( - )
sp-Andrew BARKER-493 ( - )
4-- Margaret .+BROWN-492 ( - )
sp-SMALLWOOD-494 ( - )
3-- Silas S. BROWN-114 (1873- ) Craighead County,Arkansas
3-- Robert Joseph BROWN-115 (1875- ) Craighead County,Arkansas
2-- David BROWN [Jr.]-94 (1844- ) Georgia
sp-Charlotte J.-350 (1850-1881)
3-- Mary L."Liddie" BROWN-355 (1874-1877) Craighead Co. Arkansas
3-- Larenso BROWN-461 (1875- ) Craighead Co. Arkansas
3-- Florence Lee BROWN-356 (1880-1884)
2-- Blinda F. BROWN-96 (1844- ) Georgia
2-- Samuel H. BROWN-95 (1845- ) Georgia
2-- Jason H. BROWN-116 (1846-1858) Georgia
2-- Rhoda F. "Rhody" BROWN-117 (1849- ) Georgia
sp-WILLIAMS-525 ( - )
3-- Emma WILLIAMS-382 (1869-1913)
sp-Thomas J. CURTON-381 (1861-1937)
4-- Rhoda CURTON-383 ( - )
sp-PURCELL-389 ( - )
4-- William "Bill" Sylvester CURTON-384 (1896- ) Bay,Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Lillian TRUE-390 ( -1878)
4-- Julia Ann CURTON-385 (1911- )
sp-Oscar W. WHGITTINGHAM-391 ( - )
4-- Ethel CURTON-386 ( - )
sp-OSBURN-392 ( - )
4-- Dan CURTON-387 ( - )
sp-Verna CHAMBERLAIN-393 ( - )
4-- Mary CURTON-388 ( - )
sp-Willie WHITT-394 ( - )
4-- Della Adla CURTON-270 ( - )
sp-JohnThomas WEST-267 (1882-1975) Social Security #: 430-46-3586
5-- Merlene WEST-268 (1933-1933)
5-- Merle WEST-269 (1933-1933)
5-- Lovinie WEST-271 (1934- )
sp-Carlos Edward VEAL-275 ( - )
5-- Lovinia WEST-272 (1934- )
sp-Lawerence Edward BURTCHETT-276 ( - )
5-- Oledeen WEST-273 (1937- )
sp-James A. JOURDAN-277 ( -1972)
sp-John BERMENSOLO-285 (1921- )
5-- Shirley Ann WEST-274 (1940-1941)
sp-Andrew M. WATSON-347 ( -1891)
3-- Sarah WATSON-377 (1874-1904) Lunsford or Bay,AR
sp-Branson 'Brant' (John H. Wilson) FREEMAN-51 (1871-1923) Madison County,NC
4-- John Ollie WILSON-52 (1895-1981) Poinsett County,Arkansas
sp-Atha Bell CRAIN-396 (1903-1879) Paragould Greene Co. Arkansas
5-- Pauline WILSON-58 ( - )
sp-Woodrow Wilson TURNER-346 (1919-1978)
4-- Julettie 'Little Lottie' WILSON-53 (1897-1906) Craighead Co. Arkansas
4-- Bertie Ellen WILSON-54 (1897-1966) Lunsford,Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Jim MITCHELL-56 ( -1938)
5-- Maxine MITCHELL-62 ( - )
sp-Bill HANIE-63 ( - )
5-- W.D. 'Deeter' MITCHELL-64 ( - )
5-- Catherine MITCHELL-65 ( - )
sp-ELLINGTON-426 ( - )
5-- Heady MITCHELL-66 ( - )
5-- Alma MITCHELL-67 ( - )
sp-LANE-395 ( - )
5-- Don MITCHELL-68 ( - )
5-- Tomas MITCHELL-427 ( - )
4-- Edgar Lee WILSON-55 (1903-1965)
sp-Edna HOGAN-57 ( - )
5-- Gerald Eugene 'Hobo' WILSON-60 (1931-1987) Pine Hill Cem,Craighead Co. Arkansas
5-- Edith Elwanda WILSON-61 (1928- ) Trumann,AR,Poinsett Co
sp-Tom Egean RHODES-69 (1917- ) Hominey Oklahoma
3-- Adlaid Beatrice WATSON-348 (1882-1974) Bay,Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Marcus Napleon HUGHES-378 (1877-1911)
4-- Ruby Pearl HUGHES-432 (1906- )
sp-Jessie Ransom EASTER-436 (1907-1947) Bono,Craighead Co. Arkansas
5-- Jess Richard EASTER-437 (1925- )
sp-Helen Louise SCOTT-440 (1927- )
5-- Goldie Vermita "Mae" EASTER-561 (1927- )
sp-Willard WALKER-442 ( - )
sp-Charles BUSBY-441 ( -1958)
5-- Jerry "Chester" EASTER-569 (1929- )
sp-Betty CHAFFIN-570 ( - )
4-- Earnest Dick HUGHES-434 (1908-1985) North Little Rock,Ar.
sp-Maebelle COOPER-435 ( - )
5-- Earnest Eugene HUGHES-438 ( - )
5-- Bobby Dean HUGHES-439 ( - )
4-- Annie Lucille HUGHES-431 (1910-1988) Bay,Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Troy James WOOLBRIGHT-433 ( - )
4-- Earl HUGHES-574 ( - )
sp-James Edward"Jim" MATTIX-3 (1877-1966) Craighead County,Arkansas
4-- Finis Irene MATTIX-403 (1920- ) Jonesboro,Craighead co. Arkansas
sp-Loran Reginald GHANT-420 (1924- )
5-- Lewis Marshall GHANT-421 (1964- )
4-- Rhoda Elizabeth MATTIX-404 (1922-1989) Jonesboro,Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Edwin Earl BAXTER-407 (1921-1978) Trumann,Poinsett Co. Arkansas
5-- Jerry Ronald BAXTER-422 (1946- ) Trumann,Poinsett Co. Arkansas
sp-Charlottie Ann BLASINGENE-423 (1948- ) Tyronza,Poinsett Co AR
5-- Suzanne BAXTER-424 (1958- ) Poinsett County,Arkansas
4-- Jimmie MATTIX-405 (1927- )
sp-Wilam Lou REEVES-406 (1930- ) Trummann,Poinsett Co. Arkansas
5-- Stanley Mitchell MATTIX-413 (1951- ) Fordyce,Arkansas
sp-Paula Gail NICHOLAS-414 (1953- ) Los Angeles,,CA
5-- Carol Ann MATTIX-408 (1952- ) Little Rock,Pulaski Co AR
sp-Charles THOMPSON-409 ( - )
sp-Larry CRAIG-410 ( - )
5-- James Edward MATTIX-416 (1957- ) Columbia,Missouri
sp-Cynthia Ann TURNER-417 (1964- ) Pocahantis,Randolph Co. Arkansas
4-- Howard MATTIX-425 ( - )
3-- Dora Ellen WATSON-173 (1886-1965) Browns Community,Craighead Co.,AR
sp-Gidion Francis WADLINGTON-171 (1895-1961) Caldwell Co.,KY
4-- Lloyd Clifford WADLINGTON-174 (1905-1974) Lunsford,Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Eilene YEAKY-186 ( - )
sp-Elsie ADAMS-185 ( - )
5-- Pearl Mae WADLINGTON-482 ( - )
sp-B A MASHBURN-485 ( - )
5-- Merlene WADLINGTON-483 ( - )
sp-Chester SHEETS-486 ( - )
5-- Ronnie WADLINGTON-484 ( - )
4-- Walter William WADLINGTON-175 (1906-1912) Lunsford,Craighead Co. Arkansas
4-- Boyd Franklin WADLINGTON-176 (1908-1975) Lunsford,Craighead Co. Arkansas
4-- Bertha WADLINGTON-178 (1909-1911) Lunsford,Craighead Co. Arkansas
4-- Infant Girla WADLINGTON-172 (1909-1909) Lunsford,Craighead Co. Arkansas
4-- Infant Girlb WADLINGTON-177 (1910-1910) Lunsford,Craighead Co. Arkansas
4-- Lillie Mae WADLINGTON-179 (1910-1988) Lunsford,Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Leo Franklin FARMER-188 (1914-1980) Piggott,Arkansas
5-- Robert Lee FARMER-224 (1937- ) Trumann,Arkansas,Poinsett Co. Ar
sp-Barbara ANGEL-231 (1940- ) Bay,Craighead County,Arkansas
5-- Arnold Franklin FARMER-225 (1941- )
5-- Francis Marie FARMER-226 (1943- ) Bragg City,Miaaouri
sp-Eugene PITTMAN-233 (1933- ) Georgia
5-- Freddie Joe FARMER-227 (1948- )
sp-JANE-232 ( - )
5-- William Earl FARMER-228 (1952-1990) Jonesboro Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Sandra K. ASHER-229 (1981- )
sp-Joe OLIGER-187 (1905- ) Central Ridge,Arkansas
5-- Alvin Leon OLIGER-198 (1933- )
sp-Ann M. RAPER-199 (1934- ) Tueplo,Mississippi
4-- Versie Viola WADLINGTON-180 (1912-1956) Lunsford,Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-**** UNKNOWN-585 ( - )
5-- Billy Joe WADLINGTON-586 (1946-2001) Poinsett County,Arkansas
sp-Christine THOMAS-593 ( - )
5-- Walter Gene (Sheets) WADLINGTON-587 ( - )
sp-Martha J. BISHOP-597 (1939- ) Bay,Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-George Leonard SHEETS-584 (1891-1969) Bloomfield,Indiana
5-- Don SHEETS-588 (1947- ) Heath,Arkansas
sp-Wanda Sue GREEN-590 (1947- )
5-- Frankie SHEETS-589 ( - )
4-- Lucy Ellen WADLINGTON-181 (1916- ) Lunsford,Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Claude James SANDERS-189 (1896-1974) Lite,Arkansas
5-- Claude Carl SANDERS-243 (1939- ) Harisburg,Poinsett County,Arkansas
sp-Helen O'Dell MAYVILLE-250 (1944- ) Mt. Vernon,Indiana
sp-Doris Laverne MASHBURN-260 (1942- ) Covington,TN
5-- Velta Bernice SANDERS-244 (1941-2001)
5-- Carolyn Louise SANDERS-245 (1943- )
5-- Kenneth Ray SANDERS-246 (1946- )
5-- Herbert Wayne SANDERS-247 (1944-1945)
5-- Phyllis Ann SANDERS-248 (1948- )
sp-Kenneth DUGAN-249 ( - )
4-- Ollie Eugene WADLINGTON-140 (1918-1994) Lunsford,Craighead,AR
sp-Sylvester Richard "Dick" DESPAIN-531 ( - )
sp-Aaron William ADAMS-139 (1910-1990) Walcott,Greene,Ar
5-- Jerome Dean ADAMS-141 (1938- ) Trumann,Poinsett,AR
sp-Juanita Evelyn CALLISON-147 (1935- ) Bakersfield,Kern,CA
5-- Charlene ADAMS-142 (1941- ) Trumann,Poinsett Co.,AR
sp-David Shirley CUDDY-149 (1938-1989) Bristol,Tennessee
sp-Daniel Monroe EVANS-170 (1928-1988) Boliver Township,Poinsett Co.,AR
sp-Walton Leon MCLAIN-150 (1931- ) Sturkey,Arkansas
5-- Clifford William ADAMS-143 (1944- ) Trumann,Poinsett,AR
sp-Mary Faye DAVIDSON-146 ( - )
sp-Mary Louisa FOX-145 ( - )
5-- Carolyn Sue ADAMS-144 (1946- ) Trumann,Poinsett,AR
sp-Jessie RITTER-153 ( - )
sp-Dwight CLEM-151 ( - )
sp-Marvin BALLARD-152 ( - )
4-- Raymond Milas WADLINGTON-182 (1920-1997) Trumann,Poinsett Co.,AR
sp-Angie Geraldine DEPRIEST-190 (1930- ) Morningsun,Poinsett,AR
5-- Gerald Ray WADLINGTON-527 (1947-1947) Craighead Co. Arkansas
5-- Dora Mae WADLINGTON-528 (1948-1948) Craighead Co. Arkansas
5-- Patsy Ann WADLINGTON-197 (1949- ) Poinsett County,Arkansas
sp-Sam CUSHWAY-459 ( - )
sp-Phillip Dale ROSE-530 (1948- ) Memphis Shelby Co. Tennessee
sp-James Patrick NORTHCOTT-457 (1948- ) Millington,Shelby County,TN -U.S. Naval Base
sp-Ramond PRESCOTT-529 (1942- ) Memphis,Shelby Co. Tennessee
5-- Raymond Leroy WADLINGTON-195 (1950- ) Michigan
sp-Linda Jo BROWN-545 (1944- ) San Francisco,,CA
5-- Jimmy Dale WADLINGTON-196 (1952-1977) Indiana
sp-Connie MENDOZA-544 ( - )
sp-Saloney COATS-191 ( - )
4-- Inez WADLINGTON-341 (1923-1965) Trumann,Poinsett,Arkansas
sp-Andrew DEBOARD-192 ( - )
sp-Clois Edward CORNAHAN-289 (1924- ) Trumann,Poinsett,Arkansas
5-- Clarence Edward CORNAHAN-345 ( - )
5-- Gordon Leslie CORNAHAN-342 (1949- )
5-- Linda Marie CORNAHAN-343 (1954- ) Plant City,Florida
sp-Jack Edward BRANCH-344 ( - )
4-- Gladys WADLINGTON-183 (1925-1934) Lunsford,Craighead Co. Arkansas
4-- Emma Louise WADLINGTON-184 (1929- ) Trumann,Poinsett Co.,AR
sp-Charles BLACK-194 ( - )
sp-Luther BAKER-193 (1926-1995) Skiatook,Oklahoma
3-- Milas WATSON-349 (1891- ) Craighead Co. Arkansas
sp-Essie REED-379 (1899-1974)
4-- William Leslie WATSON-443 (1919-1983)
sp-Elvira NIMTY-454 ( - )
5-- Jeanette WATSON-455 (1944- ) Benton Harbor,Berrien Co MI
sp-Donald COY-456 ( - )
4-- Marie WATSON-444 ( - )
sp-Virgil STEPHENS-451 ( - )
4-- Toad WATSON-445 ( - )
sp-Ada J. ALEXANDER-452 ( - )
4-- Tom WATSON-446 ( - )
sp-Grace MATTLOCK-453 ( - )
4-- Gerald WATSON-447 ( - )
4-- Don WATSON-450 ( - )
4-- Betty WATSON-449 ( - )
4-- Cletus WATSON-448 (1922-1928)
sp-Myrtle CATES-380 ( - )
sp-Catherine SULLIVAN-138 (1821- )
2-- George C. BROWN-495 (1858- ) Arkansas